01972-287505, 287287    |      gcbhoranj-hp@nic.in

       

Govt. College Bhoranj Tarkwari, Hamirpur, Himachal Pradesh

GC Bhoranj

PTA


This association has been working actively since the year 2003. PTA contributes towards the improvement of the college infrastructure and provides assistance as per requirements of the college.

PTA Executive body for the session 2019-20

Sr NoNameDesignationMobile
1 Sh. Vinod Kumar President PTA 9625844527
2 Sh. Sunil Kumar Vice- President 9418600864
3 Dr. Suresh Kumar Secretary PTA 9418065441
4 Sh. Pawan Kumar Joint Secretary 8988007853
5 Sh. Madan Lal Chief Advisor 8769138125
6 Sh. Devender Singh Treasurer 7018870734
7 Dr. Asha Devi Member
8 Dr. Hem Suman Jamwal Member
9 Prof. Tilak Raj Member
10 Smt. Sunita Devi Member
12
  VPO-Kanjian, Teh-Bhoranj, Hamirpur, Himachal Pradesh
  gcbhoranj-hp@nic.in
  01972-287505, 287287

       
Copyright © Govt. College Bhoranj 2022. All rights reserved.


Powered by
Appilogics